"Ausblick" Grafik - Farbsiebdruck auf dünnem Karton, Blatt 49,5 cm x 60 cm, rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 89, links unten Nr. 7/12, mittig unten bezeichnet | "Ausblick" graphic - color screen print on thin cardboard, sheet 49.5 cm x 60 cm, handsigned and dated 89 at the lower right, number 7/12 at the lower left, inscribed at the lower center