Francis E. Jamieson
(1895 - 1950)
Idylle an der Themse
Öl/Lw., 51 x 72,5 cm, l. u. sign. F. E. Jamieson. - Englischer Landschaftsmaler.
Idyl by the Thames
Oil/canvas, 51 x 72,5 cm, lo. le. sign. F. E. Jamieson. - English landscape painter.
Francis E. Jamieson
(1895 - 1950)
Idylle an der Themse
Idyl by the Thames