England, 20.Jh., Mahagoni massiv, 2 Etagen, bewegt ausgeschnittene Zarge, H: 90 cm. Altersspuren. PLANT STAND England, 20th century, solid mahogany, 2 storeys, moving cut out frame, h: 90 cm. Signs of age.