Emile Deckers ENSIVAL 1885 - 1968 VERVIERS, ÉCOLE BELGE NU AU FOULARD CHAMARRÉ EMILE DECKERS ; NUDE WOMAN WITH COLOURED SCARF ; SIGNED , LOCATED AND DATED ALGER 1960 LOWER RIGHT ; OIL ON CANVAS Signé, situé et daté en bas à droite E.Deckers Alger 1960 Huile sur toile 79,5 x 115 cm ; 31 1/4 by 45 1/4 in