EDUARDO CHILLIDA 1924-2002 Bi-Aizatu Etsning och akvatint, 1988, signerad och numrerad Chillida 27/50. S. 141 x 98 cm Etching and aqutint, 1988, signed and numbered. In good condition. LITTERATUR: van der Koelen 88011