école chinoise Dynastie Qing, XIXE siècle Vue des Hongs de Canton vers 1803 - 1804 CHINESE SCHOOL, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY A VIEW OF THE HONGS AT CANTON AROUND 1803 - 1804, OIL ON CANVAS, FRAMED; TOGETHER WITH CHINESE SCHOOL, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY, CHINESE LANDSCAPE, OIL ON CANVAS, FRAMED huile sur toile, encadré; avec Ecole chinoise, Paysage chinois, Dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle, huile sur toile, encadré (2) chacun 40 x 60 cm; each 15 3/4 x 23 5/8 in.