1) Max Slevogt Festzug, Radierung/Lithogrpahie(?), 10 x 24,5 cm; 2) Marlene Reidel, Maria Bründl, Holzschnitt, 18 x 13 cm; 3) Stahlstich mit Ansicht von Landshut, min. fleckig, 13 x 16,5 cm. Description: 1) Max Slevogt pageant, etching / lithograph (?), 10 x 24.5 cm; 2) Marlene Reidel, Maria Bründl, woodcut, 18 x 13 cm; 3) Steel engraving with a view of Landshut, min. stained, 13 x 16.5 cm.