(HK entfernt!), Hersteller Juncker, im dazugehörigen seltenen originalen Etui. Starke Altersspuren, teils beschädigt, Abrieb. Dazu Kriegsverdienstkreuz 2. Klasse mit Schwertern am Band mit passender einteiliger Frackschnalle. Ehrenkreuz des 1. Weltkrieges Hinterbliebenenkreuz in schwarz am Band mit Altersspuren Third Reich 1933-1945 - Flak Combat Batch (swastika removed!), Manufacturer Juncker, in the corresponding rare original case. Strong signs of age, partly damaged, abrasions. Also war merit cross 2nd class with swords on a ribbon with a matching one-piece tailcoat buckle. Cross of honor of World War 1 survivors' cross in black on a ribbon with signs of age.