Sammlung in 2 Kabe Klemmbindern auf Vordruckblättern. Gesammelt wurde postfrisch, Falz, gestempelt. Eine Sammlung mit einigen guten Spitzen wie Block 1 (Falzrest der Rückseite) nicht auf den Marken, Block 2 Falz an den Ecken Rückseite, Marken sign., 556/64 postfrisch, Block 3. Im Anschluss Deutsche Besetzung II. WK und Kolonien. Bitte besichtigen. | German Reich 1872 - 1945 - Collection in 2 Kabe binders on preprinted sheets. Collected mint never hinged, fold, used. A collection with some good tops like souvenir sheet 1 (fold remnant of the reverse) not on the stamps, souvenir sheet 2 fold on the corners reverse, stamps signed, 556/64 mint, souvenir sheet 3. Following German occupation World War II and colonies. Please view the lot.