Dalí, Salvador: Barometer Woman
Dalí, Salvador — Barometer Woman — (Figueres 1904-1989 ebd.) Farblithographie; 1976. Rechts unten sign., links Auflage "E.A.". Ca. 74 x 53 cm; unter Glas ger. - Fleckig. - Lit. Vollmer 1. // Dalí, Salvador — Barometer Woman (Figueres 1904-1989 ibid.) Colour lithograph; 1976. Signed lower right, edition ''E.A.'' on the left. Approx. 74 x 53 cm; framed under glass. - Spotted. - Lit. Vollmer 1.