STILLLEBEN MIT EICHELHÄHER UND FINKEN Öl auf Eichenholz. 25,2 x 24,7 cm. Ungerahmt. (1011051) (12)
Cornelis Lelienbergh, 1626 The Hague - 1676, attributed STILL LIFE WITH JAY AND FINCHES Oil on oak, panel. 25.2 x 24.7 cm. Unframed.