in moderner Form, Schließe vergoldet, L: ca. 44,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., mit Tragespuren. VERSAND NUR INNERHALB DER EU. Necklace from precious coral, clasp gilded, L: ca. 44.5 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., with signs of wear. SHIPPING ONLY WITHIN THE EU.