Collection Josef Mueller] African art from the late Josef Mueller I & II Londres, Christie's, 1978 et 1979. Deux catalogues de vente in-8 br. de la collection Josef Mueller. Illustrations en noir. Joint : - AFRICAN ART, THE PRIVATE COLLECTION OF MICHEL ANSTETT. New York, Parke-Bernet Galleries, 1967. In-4 agr., 66 pp.