Candida HÖFER Née en 1944 Galleria Nazionale d'Arte Moderna Roma - 1990 Tirage couleur Signé, titré, daté et numéroté "1/6" au verso Edition de 6 exemplaires 36 x 52 cm (image) C-print; signed; titled; dated and numbered on verso; Edition of 6 14.17 x 20.47 in. (image) Commentaire : C-print; signed, titled, dated and numbered on verso; Edition of 6