BOUCLES D'OREILLES "IPOMÉES" ALUMINIUM, JAR Aluminium sculpté, or 18K (750), 5.5 x 5.7 cm, poids brut : 33.18 g, signées JAR, no. 29, dans leur pochette ALUMINUM 'MORNING GLORY' EARRINGS, JAR Sculpted aluminum, 18K gold (750), 5.5 x 5.7 cm, gross weight: 33.18 g, signed JAR, no. 29, in their pouch