"Faust in der Studierstube" (ca. 1983) Grafik-Kaltnadelradierung auf Bütten, Blattgröße 39 cm x 27 cm, rechts unten handsigniert, Vorzugsausgabe | "Faust in the study room" (about 1983) cold-drawing on handmade paper, sheet size 39 cm x 27 cm, hand signed right below, preferential edition