Portraits, 1988 Huile et technique mixte sur toile 205 x 150cm (79.95 x 58.50in) Signé au centre gauche Provenance: Collection privée, France. Alain Kleinmann b. 1953 (French) Portraits, 1988 oil and mixed media on canvas 205 x 150 cm (79.95 x 58.50 in.) signed center left Provenance: Private collection, France.