Oil on canvas - Sig. - 52 x 91,5 cm
India ink and watercolour on paper - Sig. '74 - 69,5 x 86,5 cm - Labels on the reverse
Provenance...
Oil on canvas - Sig. - 43 x 30 cm - Artist label remains on the reverse
Literature "Albert...
Acrylic on paper - Sig. '89 and stamp - 64 x 96 cm
Sculpture - Steel - Painted red - Sig. 2016 - 29 x 22 x 24 cm
Oil on paper on panel - Monogram - 27 x 38 cm
Oil on canvas - Sig. and sig. on the reverse - 92,5 x 70 cm
Acrylic on board on panel - Sig. - 75 x 50,4 cm
Tempera on paper - Sig. and sig. on the reverse - 59,5 x 47,5 cm
Gouache on paper - Sig. - 54,5 x 70,5 cm - Exhibition label on the reverse
Exhibition "Amédée...
Gouache on paper - Sig. - 68,5 x 50,5 cm - Exhibition label on the reverse
Exhibition "Amédée...
Pastel on canvas - Sig. - 31,5 x 44,5 cm