Zwei ovale Plaketten mit allegorischen Figuren — 19. Jh. — In Grisaille gemalte Darstellungen, gerahmt von Ornamentborte in Purpur. Porzellan. 21 x 15,5 cm. - Eine mit geklebtem Sprung. // Two oval plaques with allegorical figures — 19th century. Depictions painted in grisaille, framed by ornamental borders in purple. Porcelain. 21 x 15,5 cm. - One with glued crack.