kleine Bronzebulldogge auf versteinertem Holzsockel sitzend, H 5, 5 und und 1 sitzende Bulldogge, Bronze, auf hohem Rundsockel, tlw. irisierend bemalt, H 10, Altersspuren, berieben. | Two bulldogs on bases, small bronze bulldog sitting on a petrified wooden base, H 5, 5 and 1 bulldog sitting, bronze, on a high round base, partly iridescent painted, H 10, signs of age, rubbed.