Ziem, Félix François Georges Philibert Gondel und Fischerboote in der Lagune von Venedig (Beaune 1821-1911 Paris) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 21 x 29 cm. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 36. // Ziem, Félix François Georges Philibert — Gondola and fishing boats in the lagoon of Venice (Beaune 1821-1911 Paris) Oil/wood. Signed lower right. 21 x 29 cm. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 36.