ZAO WOU-KI1921 - 201312.12.68 signed and signed in Chinese (lower right); signed, dated 12.12.68, titled and inscribed (on the reverse)oil on canvas95 x 105 cm; 37 7/16 x 41 5/16 in.Painted in 1968.__________________________________________________________________________ ZAO WOU-KI1921 - 201312.12.68 signé et signé en chinois (en bas à droite); signé, daté 12.12.68, titré et inscrit (au dos)huile sur toile95 x 105 cm; 37 7/16 x 41 5/16 in.Peint en 1968.Condition ReportTo request a