Württemberg von Herzog Ulrich bis Herzog Johannes Friedricus. Kupferstich aus Antonius Albizius "Principum Christianorum stemmata opera et impesn. Domini Custodis". Augsburg um 1608. Ca. 51 x 39 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Beschädigt. Wuerttemberg - Royal family tree house of Wuerttemberg. Copper engraving from Antonius Albizius "Principum Christianorum stemmata opera et impesn. Domini Custodis". Augsburg ca. 1608. Ca. 51 x 39 cm. Framed, damaged.