je bräunlich patiniert, kleine Dogge mit feiner Ziselierung der Fellstruktur und den Resten einer bräunlichen Bemalung, großer Hund mit einem ziselierten Halsband, je ungemarkt, Altersspuren, tlw. berieben, H 7 und 11, 5 cm. | probably VIENNA BRONZE two standing bulldogs, each with a brownish patina, small mastiff with finely chiselled fur structure and the remains of a brownish painting, large dog with a chiseled collar, each unmarked, signs of age, partly rubbed, H 7 and 11.5 cm.