Jan Jacob Spohler (1811 Nederhorst den Berg - 1866 Amsterdam)
Winterlandschaft mit Schlittschuhläufern vor einem Lagerhaus, Öl auf Holz, 19 cm x 24 cm, signiert, craqueliert, reinigungsbedürftig, Expertise anbei
English Translation:
Jan Jacob Spohler (1811 Nederhorst den Berg - 1866 Amsterdam) Winter landscape with skaters in front of a warehouse, oil on wood, 19 cm x 24 cm, signed, craquelure, in need of cleaning, expertise enclosed
English Translation: