Öl auf Leinwand, u. li. sign. HxB: 70/100 cm, mit Rahmen: 80,5/110,5 cm, Altersspuren, partiell minimale Farbabplatzer. WILD, OTTO (1898-1971) "Steamboat in the harbor" Oil on canvas, d. le. sign. HxW: 70/100 cm, with frame: 80.5 / 110.5 cm, signs of age, partially minimal chipped paint.