heller Scherben, glasiert und hellbeige staffiert, dunkelbraun um Ohren- und Augen, farbiges Halsband, us. Stempelmarke im Dreieck und bez. "Austria", H 24, 5 cm, tlw. Glasurfehler, min. besch. | VIENNA CERAMIC WORKSHOPS BUSCH & LUDESCHER sitting bulldog, 1908-1930, light body, glazed and decorated in light beige, dark brown around the ears and eyes, colored collar, bottom stamp mark in the triangle and inscribed "Austria", height 24.5 cm, partly glaze defects, min. dam.