Bronze, schwarz und weiß gefasst, unterseitig Vasenmarke für Franz Xaver Bergmann und Zusatz 'REAL VIENNA BRONZE', H. ca. 14 cm. Berieben, Altersspuren. | VIENNA BRONZE 'French Bulldog', 20th c. Bronze, set in black and white, on the underside vase mark for Franz Xaver Bergmann and addition 'REAL VIENNA BRONZE', h. approx. 14 cm. Rubbed, signs of age.