Werbeplakat "Fausto Billi e i giusti" — Italien, 20. Jh. — Farblithographie mit Offset. Marchi Studio. 98 x 70 cm. - Randmängel. // Advertising poster ''Fausto Billi e i giusti'' — Italy, 20th c. Colour lithograph with offset. Marchi Studio. 98 x 70 cm. - Damage at the edges.