Siebdruck, steinsigniert, Ex. 1207/5000, bestätigte Echtheit des Verlags CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art in Pittsburgh), durch Stempel "CMOA" in verso, HxB: 43/36 cm. Min. Altersspuren.Der Erlös geht zugunsten der SOS-Kinderdörfer.WARHOL, ANDY (1928-1987) "Monkey".Silkscreen, stone-signed, ex. 1207/5000, authenticity confirmed by the publisher CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art in Pittsburgh), by stamp "CMOA" in verso, HxW: 43/36 cm. Min. signs of age.The proceeds will go to the SOS Children's Villages.