Schrezheim, 19.Jh. Fayence, farbig bemalt. Vierpasskartusche mit Architektur auf Mangan gesprenkeltem Grund, Zinndeckel, dat. 1827. H. 25 cm. Description: Schrezheim, 19th century Faience, painted in color. Quadruple cartouche with architecture on a background speckled with manganese, tin lid, dated 1827. H. 25 cm.