Schrezheim, Anfang 19. Jh. Fayence, farbige Bemalung, Zinndeckel. Blütenbouquet mit Schleife. Leicht best. Unterglasur-Bodenmarke "K". H. 22 cm. Description: Schrezheim, early 19th century. Faience, colored painting, tin lid. Bouquet of flowers with a bow. Easily best. Underglaze bottom mark "K". H. 22 cm.