der Landungssteg im Hafen, je signiert und datiert 5/76, je Aquarell über Kreide/Bütten, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt je ca. 35x45 cm (68x68 cm mit Rahmen). Je gebräunt und Lichtrand. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. | VOCKE, CAROLUS (1899-1979), pair of watercolors "Meersburg", the landing stage in the harbor, each signed and dated 5/76, each watercolor over chalk/laid paper, HxW: passe-partout cutout each approx. 35x45 cm (68x68 cm with frame). Each browned and light edge. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.