Keith Haring December 31,1987: New York City Dress for Grace Jones performing during her new year's Eve concert at Roseland ballroom Tirage argentique postérieur contrecollé sur dibon, signé et titré à l'encre en bas, marqué du tampon, situé et daté au dos. Dimension de l'image: 56 x 84 cm - 22 x 33 in. Photography in argentic, latter edition, signed and titled lower, stamped, situated and dated on reverse