Vier Vorlegeteile im Rokokostil — Deutschland, 20. Jh. — Zuckerlöffel, Gebäckzange, Kuchenheber, Zuckerzange. Silber. Alle gestempelt mit Feingehalt "800". L. 11 - 20 cm; zus. 166 g. // Four rococo style serving pieces — Germany, 20th century. Sugar spoon, pastry tongs, cake server, sugar tongs. Silver. All stamped with fineness ''800''. L. 11 - 20 cm; together 166 g.