Victor Vasarely 1908 - 1997 NILAS SIGNED ; SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 1984 ON THE BACK; ACRYLIC ON PANEL. signé ; signé, titré, inscrit et daté 1984 au dos acrylique sur panneau 35 x 35 cm; 13 3/4 x 13 3/4 in.