Vera Molnar N. 1924 9 QUASI CARRÉS SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 01-2010 ON THE BACK; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2010. signé, titré et daté 01-2010 au dos acrylique sur toile 100 x 100 cm; 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in. Exécuté en 2010.