Venetian school, 17th century PORTRAIT OF CARLO ALBINI WITH A HUMAN PYRAMID DRAWING oil on canvas, cm 118x84,5 Scuola veneta, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI CARLO ALBINI CON DISEGNO DELLA PIRAMIDE UMANA olio su tela, cm 118x84,5