Valerio Adami N. 1935 VISITA ALLA CASA DI HEMINGWAY SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 5.7.67 AND 14.10.67 ON THE BACK; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. signé, titré et daté 5.7.67 et 14.10.67 au dos acrylique sur toile 130 x 162 cm; 51 3/16 x 63 3/4 in.