Utagawa Kunisada II (Toyokuni IV) Schauspielerbildnis in Winterlandschaft (1823-1880 Edo) Farbholzschnitt. Verleger Yorozuya Zentaro. Oban-Format 35,5 x 24,5 cm; in Passepartout. - Etwas verschmutzt. // Utagawa Kunisada II (Toyokuni IV) — Actor portrait in winter landscape (1823-1880 Edo) Colour woodblock print. Publisher Yorozuya Zentaro. Oban size 35,5 x 24,5 cm; in passepartout. - A little bit soiled.