"Belebte Straßenszene" Gemälde Öl/Papier/Malkarton, 37 cm x 49 cm, partiell minimale Farbabplatzer, am Rand Läsuren, rechts unten undeutlich signiert / 'Lively Street Scenery', oil painting on paper/ cardboard, 14.57 in x 19.29 in, partially chipped and damaged along the edge, vaguely signed right below