stehende, leicht zur Seite blickende Bulldogge ohne Halsband, us. unleserlich signiert, H 37, 5 cm x L 47 cm, Gewicht 14, 5 kg, tlw. leicht berieben, Altersspuren. | UNKNOWN ARTIST large bulldog made of bronze, bulldog standing, looking slightly to the side without a collar, bottom illegibly signed, H 37.5 cm x L 47 cm, weight 14.5 kg, slightly rubbed in places, signs of age.