Unbekannt, 20. Jh. Geometrische Komposition mit halbrundem Abschluss. Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier, 20. Jh. Unsigniert. Rückseitig Architekturstudien. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 15 x 9 cm (Bl), 27 x 21 cm (Ra). Unknown artist. Geometric composition with semilune top. Watercolours on paper, 20th century. Unsigned. Backside with architectural studies. Framed behind glass.