Tracey Emin (née en 1963) Weird Sex signé, titré et daté '"Weird Sex." Tracey Emin 2002' (en bas à droite) broderie sur coton 128 x 169.5 cm. Réalisé en 2002. signed, titled and dated '"Weird Sex." Tracey Emin 2002' (lower right) embroidery on cotton 55.4 x 66.3 in. Executed in 2002.