Toyohara Kunichika (1835-1900) Attori Kabuki Xilografia firmata Toyohara Kunichika hitsu (difetti) Giappone, sec. XIX A print representing Kabuki actors. Signed Toyohara Kunichika hitsu. Japan, 19th century (defects) (cm 21,5x35)