Tina Blau (born November 15, 1845 in Vienna, † October 31, 1916 ibid), landscape with castle, colorful lithograph, dimensions 17 x 11 cm, in a gilt wooden frame, estate stamp´| Tina Blau (* 15. November 1845 in Wien; † 31. Oktober 1916 ebenda), Landschaft mit Schloss, Bunte Lithographie, Maße 17 x 11 cm, in vergoldetem Holzrahmen, Nachlassstempel