Thomas Ruff Deutsch: Thomas Ruff PHG.06_I, 2013, C-Print, Blatt: 50 x 40 cm, Bild: ca. 30x40, Auflage:100. Signiert, nummeriert und datiert. Lot1-9: Charity-Auktion, ohne Aufgeld! English: Thomas Ruff PHG.06_I, 2013, C-Print, sheet: 50 x 40 cm, image: approx. 30x40, edition: 100. Signed, numbered and dated. Lot1-9: Charity Auction, no buyer's primium has to be paid!