"Pour les Familles ...." Grafik-Farblithografie auf Bütten, Blattgröße: 55,5 cm x 38 cm, rechts unten handsigniert , im Stein datiert 1915 | "Pour les Familles ...." graphic-multiple, colored lithography on handmade paper, sheet size: 55.5 cm x 38 cm, signed lower right, dated in stone 1915