"Ohne Titel" Grafik-Farblithografie auf Bütten, Blattgröße: 37,5 cm x 53,5 cm, Nr. 29/100, rechts unten handsigniert , im Stein datiert 1915 | "Untitled" graphic-multiple, colored lithography on handmade paper, sheet size: 37.5 cm x 53.5 cm, number 29/100, hand signed lower right, dated in stone 1915