The Colletion of Pictures of the late Herr A. de Ridder in his Villa at Schönberg near Cronberg in the Taunus. Translated by H. Virgin. Berlin, J. Bard 1913. Fol. Mit 85 Tafeln in Heliogravüre. 2 (1 w.) Bll., 21 S., 87 (1 w.) Bll. OLdr. (berieben und bestoßen). - Eines von 80 (Gesamt 100) numerierten Exemplaren.